Facebook, Twitter, Youtube.

PhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucket

Wednesday, June 22, 2011

Pretty hot mess.




Just realized that all my posts are only posted in the early morning, guess this holidays made me more of a morning person huh? Anywayz, I totally lost the feel to blog so I guess it's gonna be a really really short post? Still needa get my advertorial posts up latest by tonight...I'm so pressed for time! ):
Photobucket
Spent the day with sucram and his cuzzies, took lotsa photos yada yada.
Photobucket
Sucram has been such a sweetheart nowadays...Lets last forever already! Sounds so cheesy hahaha bet Im disgusting all of you right now!
Photobucket

Photobucket
Haha soo many unglam shots of me!
Photobucket
And this sweetheart here has been a really good boy today, if only all kids were this obedient! That'd actually be rid my fear of having kids lo!
Photobucket

Photobucket

Photobucket

Photobucket
More shots of us.....
Photobucket
& much more lovey dovey shots of me and sucram...
Photobucket

Photobucket
Hehehe sick shot #1
Photobucket

Photobucket

Photobucket

Photobucket
sick shot #2
Photobucket
sick shot #3
Photobucket

Photobucket

Photobucket

Photobucket

Photobucket

Photobucket

Photobucket

Photobucket

Photobucket

Photobucket
OMG I super love the chilly weather now, so so good to be snoring & cuddling on nights like this. Time shows 0449am and I actually spent about 2-3 hour on this post. Hehe, oklah maybe I had an in-between breakfast session with the boyfriend and maybe a few more minutes went to crapping & squabbling with him la. Dont know why we can like...suddenly fight and get all moody this minute and be all lovey dovey the next. Is that even normal?!?! Nonetheless, I am still very much in love with the guy who used to spent hours on the phone with me during my emergency breakdown period and I doubt I'll ever get sick of him being all lovey and cheesy one minute and then unreasonable and childish the next, maybe I wont ever get tired of us...ever. *winks*

No comments:

Post a Comment